группа "A"

 
Команда 54
Никулина Анастасия Сергеевна
Лисицына Анна Андреевна
Шашков Владимир Анатольевич
Овчинников Максим Владимирович
Ильина Анна Владимировна
Нарынбаев Илья Равшанович
Анохин Сергей Михайлович
Лютак Илья Иванович
ДАК
Кулигина Анастасия Владимировна
Клюшина Александра Олеговна
Клишин Андрей Владимирович
Житникова Анастасия Сергеевна
Гончаров Евгений Олегович
Агеенко Геннадий Геннадьевич
Гамбург Олег Викторович
Кузьмина Наталья Владимировна
Сигма
Сорокина Екатерина Сергеевна
Тупикина Елена Николаевна
Попцов Максим Александрович
Медведев Алексей Александрович
Малиновкин Олег Юрьевич
Казанцев Андрей Викторович
Егорова Мария Анатольевна
Гридин Антон Борисович
МЕДВЕДИ
Миронов Андрей Сергеевич
Фролов Владимир Владимирович
Гущина Александра Александровна
Касьянова Ольга Ивановна
Орлов Игорь Владимирович
Хорольский Андрей Анатольевич
Сафронов Андрей Владимирович
Иванова Татьяна Михайловна
Гасанов Шамиль Ахмедович
Сибирский шторм
Чунковская Марина Александровна
Смагин Артемий Геннадьевич
Поздняков Евгений Александрович
Панасенко Ольга Сергеевна
Лантушенко Ольга Александровна
Гордиенко Александр Владимирович
Беспалов Константин Андреевич
Ерёмин Евгений Анатольевич
ЛАВИНА
Кузнецов Николай Александрович
Юдин Евгений Николаевич
Лушов Егор Марианович
Зимин Михаил Борисович
Лардыгин Алексей Сергеевич
Калужин Антон Сергеевич
Карпенко Анна Геннадьевна
Рузаева Наталья Александровна
Ценнер Алла Сергеевна
Школьники
Исаков Федор Андреевич
Вайман Татьяна Анатольевна
Ковалев Валерий Брониславович
Павлов Николай Николаевич
Козырев Михаил Анатольевич
Огарева Екатерина Алексеевна
Бочков Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Финк Сергей Сергеевич
Пегас
Бондаренко Надежда Викторовна
Галкин Алексей Сергеевич
Иушин Евгений Владимирович
Кальченко Сергей Юрьевич
Кальченко Юрий Николаевич
Ковалевский Дмитрий Алексеевич
Мамина Виктория Михайловна
Фомина Татьяна Борисовна
Большой Калтай
Качев Сергей Владимирович
Вараксин Александр Викторович
Миллер Антонина Валерьевна
Новоселов Владислав Михайлович
Смотрина Наталья Александровна
Тарахова Анна Ивановна
Харлов Владимир Владимирович
ПРАЙД
Филимонова Анастасия Андреевна
Сазонов Егор Вадимович
Латкин Иван Сергеевич
Коваль Маргарита Станиславовна
Кириченко Святослав Александрович
Жеребятников Василий Сергеевич
Буболева Галина Олеговна