группа "A"

 
ДАК
Полуэктов Михаил Васильевич
Небольсин Александр Вячеславович
Кулигина Анастасия Владимировна
Клюшина Александра Олеговна
Клишин Андрей Владимирович
Житникова Анастасия Сергеевна
Гончаров Евгений Олегович
Гамбург Олег Викторович
Агеенко Геннадий Геннадьевич
ЛАВИНА
Ермаков Михаил Геннадьевич (дозаявка)
Юдин Евгений Николаевич
Ценнер Алла Сергеевна
Рузаева Наталья Александровна
Лушов Егор Марианович
Лардыгин Алексей Сергеевич
Кузнецов Николай Александрович
Карпенко Анна Геннадьевна
Калужин Антон Сергеевич
Зимин Михаил Борисович
Команда 54
Бусаров Александр Викторович
Лисицына Анна Андреевна
Нарынбаев Илья Равшанович
Никулина Анастасия Сергеевна
Овчинников Максим Владимирович
Шашков Владимир Анатольевич
Пегас
Бондаренко Надежда Викторовна
Бочаров Аркадий Юрьевич
Галкин Алексей Сергеевич
Иушин Евгений Владимирович
Кальченко Сергей Юрьевич
Ковалевский Дмитрий Алексеевич
Мамина Виктория Михайловна
Фомина Татьяна Борисовна
Сигма
Гридин Антон Борисович
Егорова Мария Анатольевна
Казанцев Андрей Викторович
Медведев Алексей Александрович
Попцов Максим Александрович
Сорокина Екатерина Сергеевна
Тупикина Елена Николаевна
МЕДВЕДИ
Миронов Андрей Сергеевич
Немцев Виталий Николаевич
Орлов Игорь Владимирович
Сафронов Андрей Владимирович
Гущина Александра Александровна
Смородина Наталья Владимировна
Фролов Владимир Владимирович
Хорольский Андрей Анатольевич
Школьники
Бочков Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Быков Дмитрий Юрьевич
Вайман Татьяна Анатольевна
Исаков Федор Андреевич
Козырев Михаил Анатольевич
Огарева Екатерина Алексеевна
Павлов Николай Николаевич
Финк Сергей Сергеевич
Казакова Наталья Сергеевна
Сибирский шторм
Микуцик Даниил Александрович (дозаявка)
Иванов Денис Владимирович (дозаявка)
Чунковская Марина Александровна
Смагин Артемий Геннадьевич
Поздняков Евгений Александрович
Лантушенко Ольга Александровна
Гордиенко Александр Владимирович
Беспалов Константин Андреевич
Ткач Александр Викторович (дозаявка)
ЭКСПРОМТ
Балдин Вячеслав Сергеевич
Вербицкая Екатерина Сергеевна
Доженков Олег Сергеевич
Игнатенко Иван Викторович
Ильина Наталья Николаевна
Петрова Мария Андреевна
Токмачев Сергей Викторович
Другов Алексей Викторович (дозаявка)
Большой Калтай
Бобриков Сергей Сергеевич
Вараксин Александр Викторович
Новоселов Владислав Михайлович
Смотрина Наталья Александровна
Тарахова Анна Ивановна
Харлов Владимир Владимирович
Гохгалтер Мария Алексеевна (дозаявка)