группа "A"

 
ГАФ-Ф
Еськов Дмитрий Викторович
Михеев Сергей Вячеславович
Медведев Андрей Викторович
Еськова Светлана Алексеевна
Трощенко Анастасия Андреевна
Юнусова Зарина Мухарабовна
Епанчинцев Виталий Сергеевич
Еникеева Елена Владимировна
Карпусь Игорь Владимирович
Лозученко Владимир Владимирович
ПродСиб
Шибанов Степан Алексеевич
Алексеева Алёна Петровна
Шабалина Алина Вячеславовна
Распоркина Ирина Валентиновна
Ковынев Иван Владимирович
Распоркин Илья Александрович
Пащенко Алексей Юрьевич
Мишуков Дмитрий Михайлович
Скоробогатов Никита Анатольевич
ФАКЕЛ
Савченко Андрей Олегович
Богданов Алексей Александрович
Широков Александр Сергеевич
Придчина Ирина Васильевна
Придчин Антон Павлович
Плотников Сергей Геннадьевич
Осинцев Денис Николаевич
Тишкин Александр Валерьевич
Борецкий Вадим Викторович
Вискова Евгения Игоревна
Собко Константин Александрович
Елымов Василий Викторович
Козлова Екатерина Андреевна
Южный квартал
Райзер Ксения Сергеевна
Райзер Александр Викторович
Блюдин Александр Валерьевич
Дьякова Елена Владимировна
Пашаев Владимир Евгеньевич
Козулин Александр Юрьевич
Мешков Роман Сергеевич
Юрин Максим Александрович
Дударенко Олег Владимирович
Дударенко Алёна Игоревна
Маряшина Татьяна Николаевна
БАРСА
Лукьянов Виталий Александрович
Исаева Виктория Юрьевна
Плотников Константин Юрьевич
Воронков Фёдор Владимирович
Теплухина Лидия Владимировна
Евсеев Виктор Николаевич
Никитин Константин Валерьевич
Скоробогатова Анна Михайловна
Лукьянов Константин Александрович
Глазырин Роман Константинович
Теппи
Черенкова Лилия Николаевна
Федько Михаил Анатольевич
Федосенко Светлана Владимировна
Трич Алексей Валерьевич
Теплухин Сергей Ильич
Курепов Никита Романович
Качесов Аркадий Константинович
Гаркуша Виктор Викторович
СПАРТА
Гридина Мария Сергеевна
Ворожбицкая Юлия Валерьевна
Клепиков Виктор Сергеевич
Польников Кирилл Игоревич
Бобков Евгений Николаевич
Миронов Виталий Сергеевич
Николахин Илья Александрович
ФЕНИКС
Серегин Олег Юрьевич
Серегин Андрей Юрьевич
Трич Екатерина Анатольевна
Сухотина Ирина Игоревна
Захарова Алина Витальевна
Захаров Антон Викторович
Захаров Константин Викторович
Пелепенко Сергей Михайлович
МОЛОТ
Авсиевич Павел Владимирович
Виноградов Семён Владимирович
Наконечная Диана Сергеевна
Наконечный Александр Валериевич
Сентябрева Ангелина Сергеевна
Грыцив Дмитрий Андреевич
МДК
Воронин Сергей Евгеньевич
Гончаров Дмитрий Викторович
Кириченко Артём Александрович
Баликоев Маирбек Владимирович
Алиев Усман Маратавич
Кабанов Александр Викторович
Грибанов Андрей Павлович
Анисова Мария Александровна
Гусева Маргарита Эдуардовна
 

группа "B"

 
Регион 22
Шукало Андрей Александрович
Шукало Александр Павлович
Шебалина Людмила Геннадьевна
Банников Игорь Владимирович
Капелькин Дмитрий Александрович
Алпатова Анжелика Алексеевна
Власов Максим Иванович
Тюменцев Константин Сергеевич
Филимонова Елена Геннадьевна
ОПОРА РОССИИ
Бельская Ольга Геннадьевна
Добрынин Владислав Александрович
Герман Антон Евгеньевич
Лосив Роман Борисович
Черепахин Константин Олегович
Фоменко Анастасия Владимировна
Колеганов Сергей Александрович
Кем-Дза-Дза
Гаряшина Юлия Игоревна
Спасов Валерий Викторович
Гвоздев Александр Геннадьевич
Латышенко Антон Павлович
Ермакова Алёна Викторовна
Бондарчук Николай Николаевич
Лопатченко Игорь Викторович
Команда 54
Овчинников Максим Владимирович
Смородина Наталья Владимировна
Лютак Илья Иванович
Кущенко Анастасия Александровна
Провоторов Александр Александрович
Нарынбаев Илья Равшанович
Лисицына Анна Андреевна
Шотт Игорь Владимирович
Шашков Владимир Анатольевич
Школьники
Вайман Татьяна Анатольевна
Тарахова Анна Ивановна
Казакова Наталья Сергеевна
Финк Сергей Сергеевич
Казаков Кирилл Сергеевич
Куличик Владимир Валерьевич
Козырев Михаил Анатольевич
Игнатенко Иван Викторович
Бардюков Михаил Михайлович
Исаков Федор Андреевич
АВРОРА
Брянова Елена Сергеевна
Серова Ольга Петровна
Марченко Игорь Анатольевич
Серов Дмитрий Александрович
Тихонов Александр Павлович
Денисенко Павел Юрьевич
БАНКЪ
Одикова Анастасия Андреевна
Уварова Татьяна Александровна
Гулиев Эльман Сабир
Гутников Роман Сергеевич
Каплин Анатолий Владимирович
Ляхова Татьяна Борисовна
Скрипко Вадим Владимирович
Макаров Никита Игоревич
СтройМастер
Коваль Дмитрий Александрович
Сергиенко Александр Сергеевич
Таиров Тимур Валерьевич
Агафуров Антон Фидаильевич
Кузина Анна Александровна
Коняева Ирина Игоревна
Истифеев Николай Николаевич
Team
Филипенко Александра Викторовна
Теплова Мария Сергеевна
Полуэхта Кирилл Александрович
Найденов Николай Петрович
Ментюков Кирилл Евгеньевич
Кретинин Алексей Викторович
Карпова Вероника Юрьевна
Феникс Омск
Гололобов Алексей Александрович
Карасиков Михаил Александрович
Слепцова Анна Сергеевна
Царева Мария Александровна
Гринченко Кирилл Вячеславович
Еременко Валентин Андреевич
 

группа "C"

 
Энергия
Коскин Антон Павлович
Никитин Константин Артурович
Прытков Николай Владимирович
Надеина Ксения Александровна
Коваль Евгений Витальевич
Андреев Родион Викторович
Ульянова Анастасия Викторовна
Блик
Распоркина Влада Леонидовна
Киселёв Алексей Владимирович
Корольчук Максим Иванович
Корепанов Сергей Валерьевич
Кайгородов Алексей Сергеевич
Смагин Артемий Геннадьевич
Песоцкий Артём Владимирович
Песоцкий Константин Александрович
Елясова Лидия Ивановна
Афонькина Елена Николаевна
Катя Гамова
Никитина Ирина Игоревна
Бочкова Евгения Викторовна
Губин Константин Геннадьевич
Бедарев Андрей Фёдорович
Песчанко Александр Николаевич
Ларин Сергей Николаевич
Жданов Александр Михайлович
Грецкий Алексей Геннадьевич
Чернецкая Ольга Николаевна
Пашино
Козлов Владимир Викторович
Семенов Дмитрий Олегович
Колесов Константин Фёдорович
Клепиков Алексей Дельевич
Кожомина Светлана Александровна
Клепикова Арина Алексеевна
Иванова Ольга Александровна
Иванов Александр Владимирович
Анкудинова Юлия Юрьевна
Беленький Алексей Александрович
1001 ТУР
Коробова Екатерина Александровна
Лежнев Вячеслав Николаевич
Королькова Елена Станиславовна
Королькова Светлана Владимировна
Корольков Никита Юрьевич
Яковлев Роман Сергеевич
Яковлев Данил Сергеевич
Кайгородов Александр Валерьевич
Имангажинов Еркинжан Анатольевич
JOKER
Перов Алексей Николаевич
Быков Максим Валерьевич
Антоненко Марина Александровна
Иващенко Максим Сергеевич
Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Ромахина Екатерина Олеговна
Кулюкин Николай Сергеевич
Соловьева Жанна Владимировна
Барсы
Орлов Игорь Владимирович
Миронов Андрей Сергеевич
Колосова Екатерина Евгеньевна
Зубов Артем Петрович
Апрелев Роман Сергеевич
Евтушенко Анатолий Юрьевич
Чепелюков Максим Викторович
Соловьева Наталья Александровна
Габузова Юлия Владимировна
Свобода
Переладова Ирина Борисовна
Кайгородцев Алексей Михайлович
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Иванова Полина Сергеевна
Каменев Игорь Павлович
Кандрикова Валерия Федоровна
Леонов Егор Александрович
Устьянцев Виталий Петрович
Щербакова Надежда Александровна