Федерация волейбола НСО. Мужской волейбол
Игроки
Поиск игроков пола участвовавших минимум в турнирах
с по    

Поиск игрока по ФИО:   
А Б В Г Д Е Ё Ж З И Й К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Ъ Ы Ь Э Ю Я        A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z       
Лабашова Татьяна Евгеньевна(ОКУНИ)
Лабунец Денис Алексеевич(ВЕЛЕС)
Лабуцкая Ольга Сергеевна(ШАКЛИН)
Лавренова Юлия Романовна(TORNADO)
Лаврентьев Андрей Ярославович(ЛИДЕР)
Лаврентьев Ренат Борисович(УФК)
Лаврентьев Дмитрий Александрович(Адреналин)
Лаврентьев Иван Владимирович(Битум)
Лаврентьева Виктория Евгеньевна
Лаврикова Валерия Васильевна
Лавринович Игорь Анатольевич(Грозные Бобры)
Лавринович Иван Валериевич(Енисей-М)
Лавров Алексей Михайлович(КАИНСКИЙ ЭЙС)
Лаврова Елена Владимировна(ВИТЯЗИ)
Лагунова Анна Владимировна(Браво)
Лагутенко Галина Александровна(ПрофКлининг)
Ладельщиков Павел Юрьевич(ДИНАМО)
Ладзина Любовь Евгеньевна
Лазарев Александр Петрович(БАНКЪ)
Лазарев Михаил Николаевич(Камтеко)
Лазаренко Роман Валерьевич(SMART)
Лазуренко Анастасия Павловна
Лазутина Лидия (Пашино)
Лазуткина Нина Алексеевна(Кемерово)
Лазутова Анастасия Олеговна
Лазько Юлия Сергеевна(СПУТНИК - 2000)
Лактюшин Глеб Константинович
Лампартер Денис Викторович(КУРАЖ)
Лангер Алексей Мейнгардович(ЦФТ)
Ланина Вероника Александровна
Лантушенко Ольга Александровна(Сибирский шторм)
Ланюгова Татьяна Николаевна(Восход 11)
Лапатина Ирина Сергеевна(АкадемиК)
Лапатина Софья Алексеевна
Лапега Алина Витальевна(КОРСАР)
Лапин Алексей Ильич
Лапина Наталья Анатольевна(Игроки в поисках команды)
Лапистова Алина Юрьевна(МаксимуМ)
Лаппо Кирилл Викторович(ПродСиб)
Лаптев Юрий (УФК)
Лаптев Андрей Васильевич(ЛамитекС)
Лаптев Сергей Владимирович(ВОЛНА)
Лапченко Дарья Юрьевна
Лапшин Алексей Андреевич(БАСТИОН)
Лапшин Егор Вячеславович(SVD)
Лапшина Ольга Владимировна
Лапыткин Сергей Николаевич(DRIVE)
Лапыткин Виктор Николаевич(DRIVE)
Лапыткина Татьяна Сергеевна(DRIVE)
Ларго Алесандра (ВЕЛИКОБРИТАНИЯ)
Лардыгин Алексей Сергеевич(ЛАВИНА)
Ларенц Дарья Евгеньевна
Ларин Константин (Солнышко)
Ларин Сергей Николаевич(Катя Гамова)
Ларионов Александр Игоревич(Игроки в поисках команды)
Ларионова Надежда Владимировна(Игроки в поисках команды)
Ларионова Алена Сергеевна
Ларионова Софья Руслановна
Ларюшкина Ирина Васильевна
Ластовка Валерия Валерьевна(ДЮСШ Карасук - 2001-2002)
Ластовский Оскар Филип(ПОЛЬША)
Ласюченко Татьяна Васильевна(ДЮСШ ОЛИМП Купино 1999-2000)
Лата Кристина Витальевна(Телеканал ОТС)
Латкин Иван Сергеевич(Анреал)
Латыш Дмитрий Андреевич(КЕНИНКОМ)
Латышев Евгений Сергеевич(Енисей-М)
Латышев Дмитрий Кириллович
Латышенко Антон Павлович(Кем-Дза-Дза)
Латышенок Владислава Игоревна(ДЮСШ Линево 2003-2004)
Латюк Елена Сергеевна(JOKER)
Латюк Александр Николаевич(JOKER)
Лау Андрей Иванович(ТОМИЧ)
Лауб Евгений Петрович(Газпромнефть Восток)
Лауб Кристина Евгеньевна
Лауринайтите Веселина Александровна
Лаухин Эдуард (Молодая Гвардия)
Лаффер Джейсон (АВСТРАЛИЯ)
Лачугин Алексей Васильевич(Регион 22)
Лашитский Владимир Викторович(ТАЙРА)
Лебедев Игорь Александрович
Лебедев Геннадий Алексеевич(УРАЛИТ)
Лебедев Вадим Дмитриевич(Энергия)
Лебедев Антон Валерьевич(Modulteam)
Лебедева Виктория Николаевна(Энергия)
Лебедева Светлана Валерьевна(АкадемиК)
Лебедева Ольга Игоревна(Юрга-Мед)
Лебедева Ольга Валерьевна(VolleyPlace)
Лебедева Дарья Евгеньевна
Лебедь Эмилия Павловна
Лебедь Анастасия Евгеньевна
Левакова Маргарита Витальевна(СтройМастер)
Леванович Вячеслав Валерьевич(ВИТЯЗИ)
Левенец Татьяна Евгеньевна
Левенков Игорь Робертович(ЧУЙ)
Левин Юрий Андреевич(Свобода)
Левина Алена Юрьевна(Игроки в поисках команды)
Левина Евгения Дмитриевна
Левинзон Ефим Леонидович
Левичева Оксана Сергеевна
Левкина Елизавета Владимировна
Левчанова Маргарита Юрьевна(ЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖ)
Левченко Людмила Олеговна(СеверСК)
Легалова Мария Сергеевна(СИТЕХ)
Легких Татьяна Владимировна(LVS)
Легких Лариса Александровна
Легких Алексей Алексеевич(LVS)
Легостаев Владимир Сергеевич(Молния)
Легостаева Елена Николаевна(Анреал)
Легчило Прохор Юрьевич(Кемерово)
Лежнев Вячеслав Николаевич(1001 ТУР)
Лейбов Алексей Михайлович(Неограниченные возможности)
Лейченко Павел Андреевич(НИКА)
Лекомцев Сергей Анатольевич(Пашино)
Лело-юр Евгений Егорович(МаксимуМ)
Лелюк Ангелина Андреевна(ЦИВС F U13)
Лелюков Алексей Владимирович(RHINO)
Лемешко Игорь Иванович(УФК)
Лемешко Кирилл Михайлович(БАРСА)
Лемтюгин Игорь Алексеевич(ХимСтальКомплект)
Ленивкина Ольга Валерьевна(ШТОРМ)
Ленкова Светлана Анатольевна(УФК)
Ленчуков Александр Михайлович(МТС)
Леоненко Ольга Валерьевна
Леонов Александр Николаевич(Азбука-Авто)
Леонов Сергей Николаевич(Грозные Бобры)
Леонов Алексей Александрович(ПЧЁЛКА)
Леонов Егор Александрович(КЕНИНКОМ)
Леонов Вячеслав Владимирович(ИКЕА Драйв)
Леонов Александр Григорьевич
Леонтьев Александр Николаевич(УФК)
Лепеха Михаил Петрович(БАНДА)
Лепешкина Ксения Александровна
Лепихова Алёна Максимовна(ДЮСШ ТЕМП F U14)
Лерэ Самуэль (ФРАНЦИЯ)
Леснов Семен Александрович(Новосибирский квартал)
Леснов Андрей Юрьевич
Лесных Елизавета Дмитриевна
Лесняк Анна Игоревна(ТОМИЧ)
Лехов Константин Викторович(Инсайт)
Лешкова Ольга Валентиновна(Азбука-Авто)
Лещенко Анастасия Романовна
Лещёв Алексей Анатольевич(Строймаркет)
Лещинский Михаил Дмитриевич
Ли Ка-Хо (ГОНКОНГ)
Ли Ка-Чун (ГОНКОНГ)
Ли Ю-Понг (ГОНКОНГ)
Ливанов Антон Сергеевич(Новео)
Лильбок Кирилл Романович(Город будущего)
Лимаренко Ксения Вячеславовна
Линденберг Анна Евгеньевна
Линк Елена Валерьевна
Лионг Цей-Ю (ГОНКОНГ)
Липаткин Артем Евгеньевич(Пятница)
Липезин Алексей Юрьевич(Новосибирский квартал)
Липин Александр Эдуардович(Пятница)
Липина Александра Вячеславовна(ОмегА)
Липнягова Елена Сергеевна(Игроки в поисках команды)
Липченко Максим Владимирович
Лисенкин Евгений Дмитриевич(СПАРТА)
Лисица Тимофей Владимирович(ТИБЕТ)
Лисица Роман Павлович
Лисицына Анна Андреевна(Команда 54)
Лисковая Екатерина Александровна(ЭЙС)
Лисоченко Глеб Антонович
Листратов Сергей Сергеевич(ХимСтальКомплект)
Литвин Иван Ярославович
Литвиненко Наталия Николаевна(СеверСК)
Литвиненко Николай Николаевич(Калипсо)
Литвиненко Денис Юрьевич(БРИКСТОУН-ЖБИ5)
Литвинов Владислав Сергеевич(Кот-Пилот)
Литвинов Вячеслав Александрович(ОКУНИ)
Литвинова Елена Александровна(Градиент)
Литвинова Елизавета Павловна
Литвинчук Виктор Викторович(МАЛИНА)
Литовченко Анна Александровна
Литошко Эдуард Григорьевич(РОСТЕЛЕКОМ)
Литухин Юрий Владиславович(Кедр)
Лифинцев Евгений Витальевич(Швабе-Оборона и Защита)
Лиханов Дмитрий Александрович(ШТОРМ)
Лихачев Олег Александрович(Молния)
Лихачев Константин Алексеевич(ХимСтальКомплект)
Лихварева Виктория Юрьевна
Лихницкий Дмитрий Александрович
Лиходетова Наталья Евгеньевна(СВЯЗЬ)
Лихомандриков Роман Валерьевич(АРГО)
Лихошерст Анжелика Андреевна(КЛЮВ)
Лихтарович Максим Викторович(ГЛАВНОВОСИБИРСКСТРОЙ)
Лихтенвальд Александр Андреевич(МАЛИНА)
Личман Илья (КАТАЛИЗ (ВЦ))
Лобанков Артем Александрович(ОЛИМП)
Лобанкова Александра Витальевна
Лобанов Алексей Викторович(БАНКЪ)
Лобанова Варвара Владимировна(ВИТЯЗИ)
Лобастов Андрей Сергеевич(БРИКСТОУН-ЖБИ5)
Лобач Евгения Петровна(6 кадров)
Лобачев Алексей Владимирович(ТАЙРА)
Лобзин Кирилл Александрович(UHU - спорт)
Лобков Валерий Александрович
Лобов Вячеслав Петрович(ВОЛНА)
Лобова Софья Викторовна(Сигма)
Лобода Екатерина Дмитриевна
Лободенко Дарья Ивановна
Ловкачев Максим Александрович(Новосибирские новости)
Ловков Сергей Владимирович
Логинов Сергей Владимирович(КУРАЖ)
Логинов Александр Владимирович(КУРАЖ)
Логинова Светлана Александровна(АРТПЛАСТ)
Логинова Наталья Олеговна
Логиновская Екатерина Игоревна
Логунова Ангелина Александровна(ЛамитекС)
Лодочкина Екатерина Викторовна
Лоза Лилия Борисовна
Лозученко Владимир Аверьянович
Лозученко Владимир Владимирович(ГАФ-Ф)
Локтина Наталья Сергеевна(СПАРТАНЕЦ U18)
Локтина Татьяна Алексеевна(Эверест)
Локтионов Алексей Александрович(МаксимуМ)
Ломакин Сергей (X-TEAM)
Ломов Юрий Алексеевич
Ломова Полина Сергеевна(СДЮСШОР ЦИВС 2 - 2006)
Ломовой Иван Иванович(РИМ)
Лопатин Андрей Юрьевич(МЕДВЕДИ)
Лопатин Владислав Борисович
Лопатина Олеся Владиславовна(ДЮК)
Лопатина Алёна Сергеевна(СПУТНИК - 2003-2004)
Лопатина Анжелика Валерьевна
Лопатка Михаил Сергеевич
Лопаткина Елена Александровна(ВИТЯЗИ)
Лопатков Александр Юрьевич(Энергия)
Лопаткова Виктория Вадимовна
Лопатченко Игорь Викторович(Кем-Дза-Дза)
Лосев Вячеслав Иванович
Лосев Денис Александрович(Калипсо)
Лосев Александр Николаевич(МТС)
Лосева Инна Геннадьевна
Лосева Светлана Вячеславовна
Лосева Елизавета Вячеславовна
Лосив Роман Борисович(НПК Специальная Металлургия)
Лоскутов Андрей Александрович(Игроки в поисках команды)
Лоскутова Елена Евгеньевна(Город будущего)
Лотко Ангелина Сергеевна(Эверест)
Лохов Николай Васильевич(ОмегА)
Лохов Александр Васильевич(Импульс)
Лошакова Камилла Денисовна
Лощилова Марина Владимировна
Лубнев Дмитрий Александрович(Регион 10)
Луговов Константин Максимович
Лужецкий Борис Игоревич(Team)
Лузикова Ирина Сергеевна(Надежда Кузбасса)
Лузин Сергей
Луи Ка-Чун (ГОНКОНГ)
Лукашева Ольга Владимировна
Лукашевич Сергей Александрович(Адреналин)
Лукашевич Андрей В
Лукин Илья Андреевич(КЕНИНКОМ)
Лукин Дмитрий Николаевич(Игроки в поисках команды)
Лукин Евгений Владимирович(Блик)
Лукин Александр Владимирович
Лукин Владимир Николаевич(Блик)
Лукин Марк Михайлович(Ирбис)
Лукин Евгений Витальевич(МОЛОТ)
Лукин Виталий Борисович
Лукина Елена Николаевна(УФК)
Лукичев Максим Юрьевич(JOKER)
Лукичев Игорь Владиславович(BLUEWATER)
Лукичёв Владислав Юрьевич(РСС)
Лукичёв Никита Сергеевич(СК Восток)
Лукичёв Ефим Сергеевич(СК Восток)
Лукичёв Алексей Геннадьевич(Ирбис)
Лукичёв Захар Алексеевич
Луконин Сергей Анатольевич(МИРАЖ)
Лукьяненко Анастасия Сергеевна(ДЮСШ ТЕМП U12)
Лукьяненко Виктория Денисовна(ДИНАМИТ)
Лукьянов Антон Александрович(ИЕРИХОН)
Лукьянов Сергей Юрьевич(СеверСК)
Лукьянов Виталий Александрович(БАРСА)
Лукьянов Константин Александрович(БАРСА)
Лукьянова Анастасия Сергеевна(Пятница)
Лукьянова Вероника Андреевна
Лукьянова Екатерина Андреевна(Дети Дундука)
Лукьянова Мария Витальевна
Лукьянова Александра Александровна
Лукьяшко Николай Викторович(ДЮК)
Лунев Александр Сергеевич
Лунева Татьяна Александровна(СТАР)
Лунева Анна Александровна(Кедр)
Лунева Юлия Владиславовна
Лунегов Кирилл Николаевич
Лупанова Евгения Владимировна(ДЮСШ Авангард F U16)
Луцкевич Игорь Сергеевич(NL)
Лушаков Евгений Александрович
Лушников Виталий Витальевич
Лушов Егор Марианович(ЛАВИНА)
Лущенко Анна Вячеславовна(СибУПК)
Лыкова Яна Сергеевна(Азбука-Авто)
Лылова Карина Дмитриевна(Игроки в поисках команды)
Лылова Мария Алексеевна
Лыман Артемий Анатольевич(СеверСК)
Лындин Константин Сергеевич(ВЕТЕРАНЫ)
Лысак Роман Андреевич(КАИНСКИЙ ЭЙС)
Лысенко Андрей Валерьевич(Строймаркет)
Лысенко Олег Сергеевич(Синергия)
Лысенко Сергей Александрович(Енисей-М)
Лысенко Полина Сергеевна
Лысенко Светлана Евгеньевна
Лысьев Александр Валерьевич(Новосибирский квартал)
Лытаев Павел Владимирович(МАЛЫШИ)
Лыткин Игорь Александрович(Полярис)
Лышко Юлия Сергеевна(ЗЕВС)
Львова Мария Александровна(MC2)
Любарская Оксана Анатольевна(ПОЛЁТ)
Любимов Александр Георгиевич(ЛИДЕР)
Любимов Алексей Анатольевич(Пашино)
Любимова Ольга Сергеевна(ЦФТ)
Любимова Маргарита Михайловна
Любимова Дарья Сергеевна
Люлебэ Флоран (ФРАНЦИЯ)
Люляев Юрий Алексеевич(ТОМИЧ)
Лютак Илья Иванович(ФАКЕЛ)
Лютый Павел Сергеевич(Волейбольная академия МаНа)
Лямин Александр Геннадьевич(Битум)
Лямукова Любовь Геннадьевна(Кедр)
Ляхова Татьяна Борисовна(МАСКАРАД)
Ляхова Юлия Олеговна(Барсы)
Ляхова Наталья Юрьевна(МАСКАРАД)
Ляшенко Данил Николаевич
Ляшенко Илья Николаевич